2015 Results

Event No. Event name 1st 2nd 3rd
1 M Open 8 Exeter Plymouth
2 M SC 8 Exeter Exeter Exeter
3 M SA 4 Durham Uni/Griffen/Totnes Exeter Plymouth
4 M SC 4 Castledore Dartmouth Bideford ARC
5 M Nov 4 Bideford ARC Dart Totnes Bideford ARC
6 M J18 4 Plymouth Bideford ARC Dart Totnes
7 M J16 4x+ Dart Totnes Exeter Dart Totnes
8 M Mas 4+ C&D Bideford AAC Dart Totnes Exeter
9 M Mas 4+ E&F Taunton Teign Scullers
10 M Masters 4x+ Teign Scullers Castledore
11 W Open 8 Exeter Exeter
12 W SA 4 NOT RACED
13 W SB 4 Exeter Dart Totnes
14 W SC 4 Dart Totnes Greenbank Falmouth Exeter
15 W Nov 4 Bideford AAC Bideford ARC Bideford AAC
16 W J18 4 Bideford AAC Exeter
17 W J16 4x+ Dart Totnes Dart Totnes
18 W J14 4x+ Paignton Exeter Dart Totnes
19 W J13 4x+ Plymouth Paignton
20 W Mas 4+ Castledore Dart Totnes
21 W Mas 4x Exeter Exeter
22 W Nov 4x+ Exeter Exeter Castledore
23 Mix SA 4+ Exeter Exeter
24 Mix SB 4+ Exeter Exeter
25 Mix SC 4+ Dartmouth Exeter Exeter
26 Mix Nov 4+ Bideford ARC Bideford ARC Exeter
27 M Open 2- Torquay rowed over
28 M SC 2- Dart Totnes rowed over
29 M SC 2x Exeter Dart Totnes
30 M Nov 2x Dartmouth Plymouth
31 M J18 2x Plymouth Taunton
32 M J16 2x Bideford AAC Dart Totnes Plymouth
33 M J14 2x Paignton Exeter Plymouth
34 M Mas 2x Dart Totnes Teign Scullers
35 W SB 2x Dartmouth rowed over
36 W Nov 2x Plymouth Dart Totnes
37 W J18 2x Exeter Castledore Plymouth
38 W J16 2x Dart Totnes Taunton Dart Totnes
39 W J15 2x Exeter Dart Totnes Plymouth
40 W J14 2x Wimbleball Exeter Castledore
41 M SA 1x Reiser – Dart Totnes Cleasby – Torquay Todd – Dart Totnes
42 M SB 1x Cann – Wimbleball Todd – Dart Totnes
43 M SC 1x Cann – Wimbleball Clark – Dart Totnes May – Plymouth
44 M Nov 1x Stacey – Plymouth Prichard – Exeter Monaghan – Bideford ARC
45 M Mas F 1x Langmaid – Dart Totnes Szender – Dart Totnes Butler – Bridgenorth
46 M Mas G 1x Eastman – Teign Scullers Yeates – Teign Scullers
47 M J18 1x Reiser – Dart Totnes Konteyev – Exeter Douglass – Plymouth
48 M J16 1 x Kendall – Dart Totnes James – castledore Enright – Wimbleball
49 M J15 1x Godwin Brown – Dart Totnes Norton – Bideford ARC Heath – Plymouth
50 M J14 1x Coles – Dart Totnes Copping – Exeter Watkins – Paignton
51 W SA 1x Newson – Castledore Hallett – Taunton
52 W SB 1x Newson – Castledore Macro – Plymouth
53 W SC 1x Bowyer – Exeter Preston – Dartmouth
54 W Nov 1 x Wall – Exeter Sykes – Plymouth Kennard – Taunton
55 W J18 1x Macro – Plymouth Campbell – Exeter White – Castledore
56 W J16 1x Bowyer – Exeter Campbell – Exeter Gladding – Dart Totnes
57 W J15 1x Betts – Dart Totnes Jones – Plymouth Gill – Dart Totnes
58 W J14 1x Enright – Wimbleball Drew – Exeter Middleton – Paignton
59 W J13 1x Evans – Plymouth Burridge – Dart Totnes